Grupo A
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chong Wei Lee | 2 | 21 | 14 | 21 | |
Ville Lang | 1 | 8 | 21 | 11 | |
30 de Julio 21:15 |
Grupo B
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Lahnsteiner | 0 | 14 | 18 | |
Raul Must | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
28 de Julio 21:19 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Santoso | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Raul Must | 0 | 12 | 8 | |
29 de Julio 14:07 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Santoso | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Michael Lahnsteiner | 0 | 11 | 7 | |
31 de Julio 14:07 |
Grupo C
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenichi Tago | 0 | 18 | 16 | |
Niluka Karunaratne | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
30 de Julio 10:07 |
Grupo D
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kashyap Parupalli | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Yuhan Tan | 0 | 14 | 12 | |
28 de Julio 10:42 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tien Minh Nguyen | 2 | 17 | 21 | 21 | |
Yuhan Tan | 1 | 21 | 14 | 10 | |
29 de Julio 20:07 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tien Minh Nguyen | 0 | 9 | 14 | |
Kashyap Parupalli | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
31 de Julio 09:30 |
Grupo E
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Long Chen | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Boonsak Ponsana | 0 | 12 | 17 | |
29 de Julio 14:40 |
Grupo F
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brice Leverdez | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Edwin Ekiring | 0 | 12 | 11 | |
28 de Julio 20:44 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wing Ki Wong | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Edwin Ekiring | 0 | 10 | 8 | |
30 de Julio 09:30 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wing Ki Wong | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Brice Leverdez | 0 | 11 | 16 | |
31 de Julio 21:50 |
Grupo G
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Gade | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Pedro Martins | 0 | 14 | 8 | |
30 de Julio 20:44 |
Grupo H
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wan Ho Son | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 15 | 19 | |
28 de Julio 14:40 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Jen Hao Hsu | 0 | 15 | 13 | |
30 de Julio 14:07 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wan Ho Son | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Jen Hao Hsu | 0 | 14 | 10 | |
31 de Julio 14:44 |
Grupo I
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan O Jorgensen | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Misha Zilberman | 0 | 13 | 12 | |
28 de Julio 21:54 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Derek Wong | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Misha Zilberman | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
29 de Julio 14:44 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan O Jorgensen | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Derek Wong | 0 | 17 | 14 | |
31 de Julio 20:09 |
Grupo J
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hyun Il Lee | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Rodrigo Pacheco Carrillo | 0 | 12 | 7 | |
29 de Julio 10:05 |
Grupo K
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marc Zwiebler | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Mohamed Ajfan Rasheed | 0 | 9 | 6 | |
28 de Julio 10:09 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mohamed Ajfan Rasheed | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
Dmytro Zavadsky | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
30 de Julio 14:44 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marc Zwiebler | 2 | 17 | 21 | 21 | |
Dmytro Zavadsky | 1 | 21 | 10 | 16 | |
31 de Julio 20:44 |
Grupo L
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jin Chen | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Przemyslaw Wacha | 0 | 15 | 8 | |
30 de Julio 21:15 |
Grupo M
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin Cordon | 2 | 15 | 21 | 21 | |
Henri Hurskainen | 1 | 21 | 12 | 14 | |
28 de Julio 14:42 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rajiv Ouseph | 2 | 22 | 17 | 21 | |
Henri Hurskainen | 1 | 20 | 21 | 15 | |
29 de Julio 21:15 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rajiv Ouseph | 1 | 21 | 17 | 19 | |
Kevin Cordon | 2 | 12 | 21 | 21 | |
31 de Julio 14:40 |
Grupo N
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sho Sasaki | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Virgil Soeroredjo | 0 | 12 | 7 | |
29 de Julio 09:30 |
Grupo O
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taufik Hidayat | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Petr Koukal | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
28 de Julio 14:44 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pablo Abián | 2 | 21 | 16 | 21 | |
Petr Koukal | 1 | 17 | 21 | 16 | |
29 de Julio 21:54 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taufik Hidayat | 2 | 22 | 21 | |
Pablo Abián | 0 | 20 | 11 | |
31 de Julio 10:05 |
Grupo P
Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dan Lin | 2 | 21 | 21 | |
Scott Evans | 0 | 8 | 14 | |
30 de Julio 15:15 |