Grupo A
Clasificación
Posición | Participante | Puntos | PJ | PG | PP | PE | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gran Bretaña | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
2 | Senegal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Uruguay | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Emiratos Árabes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emiratos Árabes | 1 | 2 | Uruguay | 26 de Julio | 18:00 |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gran Bretaña | 1 | 1 | Senegal | 26 de Julio | 21:00 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gran Bretaña | 3 | 1 | Emiratos Árabes | 29 de Julio | 20:45 |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senegal | 2 | 0 | Uruguay | 29 de Julio | 18:00 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senegal | 1 | 1 | Emiratos Árabes | 1 de Agosto | 20:45 |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gran Bretaña | 1 | 0 | Uruguay | 1 de Agosto | 20:45 |
Grupo B
Clasificación
Posición | Participante | Puntos | PJ | PG | PP | PE | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | México | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Corea del Sur | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Gabón | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Suiza | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
México | 0 | 0 | Corea del Sur | 26 de Julio | 15:30 |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabón | 1 | 1 | Suiza | 26 de Julio | 18:15 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
México | 2 | 0 | Gabón | 29 de Julio | 15:30 |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corea del Sur | 2 | 1 | Suiza | 29 de Julio | 18:15 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
México | 1 | 0 | Suiza | 1 de Agosto | 18:00 |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corea del Sur | 0 | 0 | Gabón | 1 de Agosto | 18:00 |
Grupo C
Clasificación
Posición | Participante | Puntos | PJ | PG | PP | PE | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasil | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
2 | Egipto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
3 | Bielorrusia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Nueva Zelanda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | Nueva Zelanda | 26 de Julio | 20:45 |
Fecha | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 3 | 2 | Egipto | 26 de Julio | 20:45 | Retransmisión |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Fecha | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 3 | 1 | Bielorrusia | 29 de Julio | 16:00 | Retransmisión |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egipto | 1 | 1 | Nueva Zelanda | 29 de Julio | 13:00 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Fecha | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 3 | 0 | Nueva Zelanda | 1 de Agosto | 15:30 | Retransmisión |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egipto | 3 | 1 | Bielorrusia | 1 de Agosto | 15:30 |
Grupo D
Clasificación
Posición | Participante | Puntos | PJ | PG | PP | PE | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Honduras | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3 | Marruecos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4 | España | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Resultados de la Jornada 1
Fecha | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
España | 0 | 1 | Japón | 26 de Julio | 15:45 | Retransmisión |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honduras | 2 | 2 | Marruecos | 26 de Julio | 13:00 |
Resultados de la Jornada 2
Fecha | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
España | 0 | 1 | Honduras | 29 de Julio | 20:45 | Retransmisión |
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Japón | 1 | 0 | Marruecos | 29 de Julio | 18:00 |
Resultados de la Jornada 3
Fecha | Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Japón | 0 | 0 | Honduras | 1 de Agosto | 18:00 |
Fecha | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
España | 0 | 0 | Marruecos | 1 de Agosto | 18:00 | Retransmisión |